Orario estivo dei treni internazionali da e per la Mongolia 2017

ULAANBAATAR-MOSKOW–ULAANBAATAR

DESTINATION DEPARTURE DATE ARRIVAL DATE HOUR
UB-Moscow Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Tuesday

4 days 3 hour =

99 hour

Moscow-UB Wednesday

Thursday

Monday

Tuesday

 

TRAIN ARRIVAL DEPARTURE STATIONS

 

ARRIVAL DEPARTURE TRAIN
Train 5/6                                                             Ulaanbaatar Time
 

5

  16:22 Ulaanbaatar 07:50    

6

18:59 19:14 Zuun- kharaa 04:45 05:00
21:14 21:24 Darkhan 02:41 02:59
22:50 00:10 Sukhbaatar 23:29 01:14
Moskow  Time
 

 

 

 

 

5

19:20 21:10 Naushki 15:06 16:50  

 

 

 

 

6

02:04 02:44 Ulan – Ude 09:57 10:27
10:49 11:14 Irkutsk 02:28 02:53
03:46 04:08 Krasnoyarsk 08:52 09:14
15:34 15:53 Novosibirsk 21:07 21:26
12:15 12:17 Taiga 00:43 00:45
23:21 23:39 Omsk 13:37 13:53
06:22 06:42 Taymen 06:17 06:37
11:08 11:37 Yekaterinburg 01:38 02:08
17:20 17:40 Perm 20:00 20:20
00:55 01:15 Kirov 12:18 12:33
10:34 10:57 Vladimir 02:29 02:52
13:58   Moscow   23:45

ULAANBAATAR-IRKUTSK-ULAANBAATAR

DESTINATION DEPARTURE DATE ARRIVAL DATE HOUR
UB-Irkutsk  Everyday Everyday

 

1 day  11 hour =

35 hour  

Irkutsk -UB Everyday Everyday

 

 

TRAIN ARRIVAL DEPARTURE STATIONS

 

ARRIVAL DEPARTURE TRAIN
Train 263/264                                                     Ulaanbaatar Time
 

263

  20:45 Ulaanbaatar 06:53    

264

23:35 23:50 Zuun- kharaa 03:38 03:53
02:08 02:43 Darkhan 23:50 01:15
04:40 11:08 Sukhbaatar 18:58 21:55
Moskow  Time
363 06:00 10:15 Naushki 08:05 12:20 364
 

361

16:40 17:25 Ulan-Ude 01:40 02:24  

362

23:41 00:02 Slyudyanka 19:17 19:39
02:15   Irkutsk   16:32
 

ULAANBAATAR-ULAN UDE -ULAANBAATAR

DESTINATION DEPARTURE DATE ARRIVAL DATE HOUR
UB-Ulan Ude    Everyday Everyday

 

1 day 1 hour =

25 hour  

Ulan Ude -UB Everyday Everyday

 

 

TRAIN ARRIVAL DEPARTURE STATIONS

 

ARRIVAL DEPARTURE TRAIN
Train 263/264                                                     Ulaanbaatar Time
 

263

  20:45 Ulaanbaatar 06:53    

264

23:35 23:50 Zuun- kharaa 03:38 03:53
02:08 02:43 Darkhan 23:50 01:15
04:40 11:08 Sukhbaatar 18:58 21:55
Moskow  Time
363 06:00 10:15 Naushki 08:05 12:20 364
363 16:40   Ulan-Ude   02:24 362

  

ULAANBAATAR-BEIJING-ULAANBAATAR

DESTINATION DEPARTURE DATE ARRIVAL DATE HOUR
UB-Beijing     Thursday

Friday

Friday

Saterday

1day 4 hour=

28hour

Beijing -UB Tuesday Wednesday

 

 

TRAIN ARRIVAL DEPARTURE STATIONS

 

ARRIVAL DEPARTURE TRAIN
Train 24/23                                                     Ulaanbaatar Time
 

 

 

24

  08:30 Ulaanbaatar 15:35    

 

 

23

12:20 12:35 Choir 11:13 11:30
15:47 16:20 Sainshand 07:15 07:50
19:50 21:35 Zamiin Ude 02:25 03:40
Beijing  Time
  22:00 01:20 Erlian 21:48 01:59  
06:08 06:20 Jining 16:56 17:08
11:40   Beijing   11:22

 

 

ULAANBAATAR-HoH HOT -ULAANBAATAR

DESTINATION DEPARTURE DATE ARRIVAL DATE HOUR
UB-Huh Hot     Monday

Friday  

Tuesday

Saturday

 1 day=

24 hour

Huh Hot -UB Monday

Friday  

Wednesday   

Sunday

 

TRAIN ARRIVAL DEPARTURE STATIONS

 

ARRIVAL DEPARTURE TRAIN
Train 34/33                                                      Ulaanbaatar Time
 

34

  21:00 Ulaanbaatar 10:10    

33

01:10 01:29 Choir   05:32 05:47
04:40 05:25 Sainshand 01:20 02:00
09:00 11:00 Zamiin Ude 18:35 21:45
Beijing  Time
4654/

4651

11:25 13:30 Erlian 05:26 18:10 4652/

4653

19:02 19:14 Jining   23:35 23:55
21:20   Huh Hot   21:50

ULAANBAATAR-ERLIAN -ULAANBAATAR

DESTINATION DEPARTURE DATE ARRIVAL DATE HOUR
UB-Erlian    Thursday

Sunday 

Friday

Monday

 15 hour
Erlian -UB  Monday

Friday

Tuesday

Saterday

 

TRAIN ARRIVAL DEPARTURE STATIONS

 

ARRIVAL DEPARTURE TRAIN
Train 22/21                                                    Ulaanbaatar Time
 

22

  21:00 Ulaanbaatar 10:10    

21

01:10 01:29 Choir 05:32 05:47
04:40 05:25 Sainshand   01:20 02:00
09:00 11:00 Zamiin Ude   18:35 21:45
Beijing  Time
684 11:25   Erlian   18:10 683

 

BEIJING-ULAANBAATAR-MOSCOW 

DESTINATION DEPARTURE DATE ARRIVAL DATE HOUR
Beijing-UB  Wednesday  Thursday 

 

28hour  
UB-Moscow Thursday Monday

 

99hour
Moscow-UB Tuesday Sunday 99 hour
UB-Beijing Sunday Monday 28 hour

 

TRAIN ARRIVAL DEPARTURE STATIONS

 

ARRIVAL DEPARTURE TRAIN
Train 3/4                                                                 Beijing time
 

 

  11:22 Beijing  11:40    

 

16:56 17:08 Jining  06:08 06:20
21:48 01:59 Erlian 22:00 01:20
Ulaanbaatar  Time
 

3

02:25 03:40 Zamiin Ude 19:50 21:35  

4

07:15 07:50 Sainshand 15:47 16:20
11:13 11:30 Choir 12:20 12:35
15:35 16:22 Ulaanbaatar 07:50 08:30
18:59 19:14 Zuun kharaa 04:45 05:00
21:14 21:24 Darkhan 02:41 02:59
22:50 00:10 Sukhbaatar 23:29 01:14
Moscow time
19:20 21:10 Naushki 15:06 16:50
13:58   Moscow   23:45